PERRY HALL MULTI-ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 08566185

Registered office address
Colman Avenue, Wednesfield, Wolverhampton, West Midlands, WV11 3RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
12 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2020
due by 26 June 2020

Last statement dated 12 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
PERRY HALL PRIMARY SCHOOL 12 Jun 2013 - 19 Feb 2014