FAIR TRADE FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 08566157

Registered office address
544/546 Ley Street, Ilford, Essex, IG7 5JF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
ABBEYNATIONAL FINANCE LIMITED 12 Jun 2013 - 05 Nov 2013