ACCURATE CONSULTING SERVICES TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 08565184

Registered office address
International House, 24 Holborn Viaduct, City Of London, London, England, EC1A 2BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2021
due by 15 May 2021

Last statement dated 1 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OSBORNES TRUSTEES LIMITED 11 Jun 2013 - 11 Jan 2019