FOUNDERS FOR GOOD LTD

Company number 08565148

Registered office address
20 Baker's Row, London, England, EC1R 3DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
11 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2020
due by 25 June 2020

Last statement dated 11 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FOUNDERS FORUM FOR GOOD LTD 11 Jun 2013 - 04 Apr 2016