DARLOW LLOYD PLANT LIMITED

Company number 08563305

Registered office address
Corneldu Mawr Farm, Heol-Y-Cyw, Bridgend, Mid Glamorgan, CF35 6HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 June 2020
due by 24 June 2020

Last statement dated 10 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77320 - Renting and leasing of construction and civil engineering machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 774 LIMITED 10 Jun 2013 - 29 Oct 2013