MANSFORD CAPITAL PARTNERS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08563279

Registered office address
57-59 Haymarket, London, SW1Y 4QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 June 2020
due by 24 June 2020

Last statement dated 10 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 773 LIMITED 10 Jun 2013 - 04 Sep 2013