CALIU LTD

Company number 08559671

Registered office address
Bletchley Park Science And Innovation Centre, Bletchley Park, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, MK3 6EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2020
due by 20 June 2020

Last statement dated 6 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62030 - Computer facilities management activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
IPCORTEX NETWORK SERVICES LIMITED 06 Jun 2013 - 18 Jul 2019