Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

YORKLEY COURT COMMUNITY FARM LTD

Company number 08556761

Registered office address
Yorkley Court Farm, Yorkley, Lydney, GL15 4TZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 August 2015
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
5 June 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 16 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01500 - Mixed farming
Previous company names
Name Period
AGROECOLOGY LTD 05 Jun 2013 - 08 Apr 2014