VERDION EUROPEAN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08552802

Registered office address
Acuity Legal Limited, 3 Assembly Square, Britannia Quay, Cardiff Bay, Cardiff, CF10 4PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2021
due by 7 June 2021

Last statement dated 24 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 772 LIMITED 03 Jun 2013 - 06 Sep 2013