EVRM LIMITED

Company number 08545028

Registered office address
41 Southgate Street Southgate Street, Winchester, England, SO23 9EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2020
due by 30 December 2020

Last statement dated 16 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
EVR INCOME LIMITED 28 May 2013 - 29 Jul 2014