THE OPUN GROUP LIMITED

Company number 08543632

Registered office address
The Pinnacle, 170 Midsummer Boulevard, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, MK9 1BP
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2018
due by 28 February 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 24 May 2018
due by 7 June 2018

Last statement dated 24 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MCADO SYSTEMS LIMITED 24 May 2013 - 30 Sep 2015