BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ARCAPITA INVESTMENT ADVISORS UK LIMITED

Company number 08541912

Registered office address
The Shard 15th Floor, 32 London Bridge Street, London, SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2019
due by 1 June 2019

Last statement dated 18 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
AIM INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT UK LIMITED 23 May 2013 - 17 Jan 2014