Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

PROJECT KUDOS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 08538892

Registered office address
43 Berkeley Square, London, England, W1J 5AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 May 2019
due by 4 June 2019

Last statement dated 21 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ASSET MANAGEMENT ENTERPRISES LIMITED 21 May 2013 - 03 Jul 2015