BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ESENDEX TOPCO LIMITED

Company number 08538842

Registered office address
20 Wollaton Street, Nottingham, NG1 5FW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2018
due by 11 July 2018

Last statement dated 27 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
OSPREY TOPCO LIMITED 21 May 2013 - 23 Oct 2013