BIGGER AND BETTER FUTURE LIMITED

Company number 08537936

Registered office address
First Floor, Horsefair House, Horsefair, Pontefract, West Yorkshire, WF8 1RF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DEMA PARTNERS LTD 21 May 2013 - 30 May 2013