DARLOW LLOYD HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08536843

Registered office address
Corneldu Mawr Farm, Heol-Y-Cyw, Bridgend, Mid Glamorgan, CF35 6HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2021
due by 3 June 2021

Last statement dated 20 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 771 LIMITED 20 May 2013 - 29 Oct 2013