EDEN CARE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 08536771

Registered office address
Friary House, 17a Friary Road, Newark, Nottinghamshire, NG24 1LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2021
due by 3 June 2021

Last statement dated 20 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PIMCO 2930 LIMITED 20 May 2013 - 13 Jun 2013