DHSRENEWABLES LTD

Company number 08531306

Registered office address
Unit 11 Bournemouth Central Business Park, Southcote Road, Bournemouth, Dorset, BH1 3SJ
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2013

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2017
due by 30 April 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 16 May 2018
due by 30 May 2018

Last statement dated 16 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DIAMOND HOME SOLUTIONS LIMITED 16 May 2013 - 14 Nov 2013