THE NO VICHOK LTD

Company number 08530669

Registered office address
Basement Flat, Moor Place, Much Hadham, Herts, England, SG10 6AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2021
due by 29 May 2021

Last statement dated 15 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INVERHOLD LTD 15 May 2013 - 23 Apr 2018