WHITWELL & SONS LTD

Company number 08527778

Registered office address
15 Woolifers Avenue, Corringham, Stanford-Le-Hope, Essex, SS17 9AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2021
due by 28 May 2021

Last statement dated 14 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
FINANCECONTROLSERVICES LTD 14 May 2013 - 29 Oct 2018