TECHRESORT COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY

Company number 08526107

Registered office address
68 Longland Road, Eastbourne, England, BN20 8HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
13 May 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2020
due by 27 May 2020

Last statement dated 13 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TECH RESORT LTD 13 May 2013 - 09 Apr 2014