BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

STEVENAGE ASSETS (NO 2) LIMITED

Company number 08525604

Registered office address
Maybrook House 40 Blackfriars Street, 40 Blackfriars Street, Manchester, M3 2EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2018
due by 28 February 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2019
due by 28 May 2019

Last statement dated 14 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CLYDESDALE PORTFOLIO (NO 2) LIMITED 11 Jun 2014 - 15 Jul 2014
LEEDS RETAIL ASSETS (NO 2) LIMITED 26 Nov 2013 - 11 Jun 2014
SOUTHPORT ASSETS (NO 2) LIMITED 17 May 2013 - 26 Nov 2013
STRANDMANNER LTD 13 May 2013 - 17 May 2013