VERIZON DIGITAL MEDIA SERVICES UK LIMITED

Company number 08524398

Registered office address
Midcity Place, 71 High Holborn, London, England, WC1V 6DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2019
due by 24 May 2019

Last statement dated 10 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EDGECAST NETWORKS UK LTD 10 May 2013 - 18 Mar 2016