WEST MIDLANDS MANUFACTURING CONSORTIUM LIMITED

Company number 08523632

Registered office address
Pera Business Park, Nottingham Road, Melton Mowbray, Leicestershire, LE13 0PB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 84220 - Defence activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PERA DEFENCE LIMITED 10 May 2013 - 03 Dec 2015