FRUITY BEAUTIES LTD

Company number 08523408

Registered office address
Bowden House, 36 Northampton Road, Market Harborough, Leics, LE16 9HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2021
due by 24 May 2021

Last statement dated 10 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47810 - Retail sale via stalls and markets of food, beverages and tobacco products
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARM OFFENSIVE VENTURES LIMITED 10 May 2013 - 13 Mar 2017