BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

WAYRA SOCIAL VENTURES LIMITED

Company number 08520105

Registered office address
260 Bath Road, Slough, Berkshire, England, SL1 4DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2018
due by 22 May 2018

Last statement dated 8 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
Previous company names
Name Period
WAYRA UNLTD LIMITED 08 May 2013 - 07 Jan 2016