GOLDCREST RESIDENTS LTD

Company number 08518556

Registered office address
Sunningdale, 16 Goldcrest Drive, Cardiff, Wales, CF23 7HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2021
due by 21 May 2021

Last statement dated 7 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 770 LIMITED 07 May 2013 - 25 Oct 2013