BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TAPSTER CO LIMITED

Company number 08514680

Registered office address
167-169 Great Portland Street, 2nd Floor, London, United Kingdom, W1W 5PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 May 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 May 2019
due by 16 May 2019

Last statement dated 2 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SRLVN LIMITED 02 May 2013 - 16 Aug 2017