BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CANARY CARE LIMITED

Company number 08512931

Registered office address
James Cowper Kreston The White Building, 1-4 Cumberland Place, Southampton, SO15 2NP
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2019
due by 2 June 2019

Last statement dated 19 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26400 - Manufacture of consumer electronics
  • 63120 - Web portals
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CANARY SYSTEMS LTD 01 May 2013 - 05 Nov 2014