NOMISMA SOLUTION LTD

Company number 08511463

Registered office address
Suite 22 Winsor And Newton Building, Whitefriars Avenue, Harrow And Wealdstone, England, HA3 5RN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2021
due by 20 February 2021

Last statement dated 6 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
FINAC SOLUTIONS LTD 30 Apr 2013 - 17 Jun 2014