JADE RESEARCH LTD

Company number 08510425

Registered office address
First Floor, Telecom House, 125-135 Preston Road, Brighton, England, BN1 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2020
due by 14 May 2020

Last statement dated 30 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BITCOIN SOLUTIONS LTD 30 Apr 2013 - 04 Oct 2018