PETERBOROUGH DIOCESE EDUCATION TRUST

Company number 08509710

Registered office address
Bouverie Court 6 The Lakes, Bedford Road, Northampton, NN4 7YD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
30 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2020
due by 14 May 2020

Last statement dated 30 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
PETERBOROUGH DIOCESE EDUCATIONAL TRUST 30 Apr 2013 - 22 May 2014