JUST CASH FLOW PLC

Company number 08508165

Registered office address
1 Charterhouse Mews, London, EC1M 6BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 July 2021
due by 5 August 2021

Last statement dated 22 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors
Previous company names
Name Period
JUST CASH FLOW LIMITED 29 Apr 2013 - 18 Feb 2014