CORAL INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 08507377

Registered office address
16 Bath Row, Stamford, Lincolnshire, England, PE9 2QU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 April 2021
due by 13 May 2021

Last statement dated 29 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
CORAL ADMINISTRATION SERVICES LIMITED 29 Apr 2013 - 07 Jan 2014