Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

RADLEY VENTURES NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 08507038

Registered office address
Savoy House, Savoy Circus, London, W3 7DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 26 April 2019
due by 10 May 2019

Last statement dated 26 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47749 - Retail sale of medical and orthopaedic goods in specialised stores (not incl. hearing aids) not elsewhere classified
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ASTROWAY PROJECTS LTD 26 Apr 2013 - 19 Mar 2015