BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

STEVENAGE ASSETS LIMITED

Company number 08507003

Registered office address
Maybrook House, 40 Blackfriars Street, Manchester, M3 2EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2018
due by 31 January 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 April 2019
due by 10 May 2019

Last statement dated 26 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CLYDESDALE PORTFOLIO LIMITED 11 Jun 2014 - 15 Jul 2014
LEEDS RETAIL ASSETS LIMITED 25 Nov 2013 - 11 Jun 2014
SOUTHPORT ASSETS LIMITED 17 May 2013 - 25 Nov 2013
SPOTLINE MARKETING LTD 26 Apr 2013 - 17 May 2013