STRETHAM RENEWABLES LIMITED

Company number 08503744

Registered office address
White Hart House High Street, Limpsfield, Oxted, Surrey, RH8 0DT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 25 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
STRETHAM RENEWABLES LIMITED LIMITED 09 Oct 2013 - 10 Oct 2013
AGR GLENSANDA RENEWABLES LIMITED 25 Apr 2013 - 09 Oct 2013