GB ENERGY SUPPLY LTD

Company number 08500842

Registered office address
Central Square 29 Wellington Street, Leeds, LS1 4DL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2013

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2016
due by 30 September 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 23 April 2017
due by 7 May 2017

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 23 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
ALTITUDE ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED 23 Apr 2013 - 07 Oct 2014