MIDHEAVEN PRODUCTIONS LTD

Company number 08500770

Registered office address
5 New Street Square, London, EC4A 3TW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MIDHEAVEN FILMS LTD 23 Apr 2013 - 16 May 2013