ROUST UK LTD

Company number 08500762

Registered office address
Thomas House, 84 Eccleston Square, London, United Kingdom, SW1V 1PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2021
due by 5 June 2021

Last statement dated 22 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
Previous company names
Name Period
RUSSIAN STANDARD (UK) LTD 23 Apr 2013 - 12 Dec 2014