TRITAX PRIME DISTRIBUTION INCOME NOMINEE LIMITED

Company number 08495618

Registered office address
The Lodge High Street, Odell, Bedford, Bedfordshire, MK43 7BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2017
due by 31 January 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRITAX PRIME DISTRIBUTION NOMINEE LIMITED 19 Apr 2013 - 22 Apr 2013