DUAL ASSET UNDERWRITING LIMITED

Company number 08494511

Registered office address
One Creechurch Place, London, United Kingdom, EC3A 5AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2020
due by 11 November 2020

Last statement dated 30 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
DUAL ASSET LIMITED 18 Apr 2013 - 14 Jun 2013