COINFLOOR LIMITED

Company number 08493818

Registered office address
1 Quality Court, Chancery Lane, London, WC2A 1HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 April 2021
due by 2 May 2021

Last statement dated 18 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COIN FLOOR LTD 18 Apr 2013 - 29 May 2013