BOND MISSION CRITICAL SERVICES PLC

Company number 08493316

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, England, W1U 1QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 April 2021
due by 2 May 2021

Last statement dated 18 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BOND AVIATION BONDCO PLC 17 Apr 2013 - 22 Apr 2013