OCTOPUS HEALTHCARE INVESTMENTS II LTD

Company number 08488849

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 April 2020
due by 30 April 2020

Last statement dated 16 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
MEDICX INVESTMENTS II LTD 15 Apr 2013 - 14 Oct 2014