WELLESLEY GROUP INVESTORS LIMITED

Company number 08478238

Registered office address
6th Floor St Albans House, 57/59 Haymarket, London, SW1Y 4QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 2013

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2020
due by 22 April 2020

Last statement dated 8 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WELLESLEY GROUP (UK) LIMITED 04 Dec 2013 - 12 Nov 2015
FINANCIAL GROUP (UK) LIMITED 08 Apr 2013 - 04 Dec 2013