BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TIGER GROUP LIMITED

Company number 08474797

Registered office address
Glovers House, Glovers End, Bexhill-On-Sea, East Sussex, England, TN39 5ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2019
due by 19 April 2019

Last statement dated 5 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CALEDONIA LION LIMITED 17 Oct 2013 - 14 Feb 2017
CALEDONIA LION BIDCO LIMITED 09 Jul 2013 - 17 Oct 2013
MACSCO 61 LIMITED 05 Apr 2013 - 09 Jul 2013