POWER IMPORTS EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 08474370

Registered office address
40 Gracechurch Street, London, England, EC3V 0BT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
THIS WAY LIMITED 01 May 2014 - 10 Jul 2014
LACOUR & THOMPSON LTD 05 Apr 2013 - 01 May 2014