LIONHEART ACADEMIES TRUST

Company number 08473899

Registered office address
Beauchamp College Ridge Way, Oadby, Leicester, Leicestershire, LE2 5TP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
4 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2020
due by 30 May 2020

Last statement dated 16 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BEAUCHAMP COLLEGE 04 Apr 2013 - 12 Mar 2014