GRALLO LTD

Company number 08473273

Registered office address
Griffins Court, 24-32 London Road, Newbury, Berkshire, United Kingdom, RG14 1JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2021
due by 18 April 2021

Last statement dated 4 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63120 - Web portals
Previous company names
Name Period
NIGE ENTERPRISES LTD 04 Apr 2013 - 11 Jun 2013